Wiki › Bestiary › Skeleton Warrior
Skeleton Warrior

Skeleton Warrior

a skeleton warrior

Raceundead
Health65
Experience45
Speed77
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death100%
drown0%
earth0%
energy0%
fire0%
holy-25%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops
ItemChanceCount
gold coin 10% 1-8
bone 5% 0-1
sword 0.2% 0-1
mace 0.2% 0-1
white mushroom 2.4% 0-3
brown mushroom 0.2% 0-1
Void Remnant VII 1.1% 0-1
Temple Shortsword 0.1% 0-1
Traveler's Leather Armor 0.1% 0-1
Pilgrim's Boots 0.1% 0-1
Cellar Lantern Shield 0.1% 0-1
Dawnport Club 0.1% 0-1
Reef Fisher's Spear 0.1% 0-1

Hunting Zones

Found in: SP-Barrowvault Hollows, TH-Bramble Sands, TH-Eastfell Burrows, TH-Eastfell Caves, TH-Eastfell Heights, PT-Southrock Heights, TH-Dusk Warrens, DR-Reed Depths, TH-Rot Warrens, TH-Gloam Warrens, TI-Drowned Crypt, TH-Briar Warrens, PT-Northfell Wilds, TH-Gallows Sands, TH-Hollow Wilds, TH-Nettle Isle, TH-Grave Wilds, PT-Northfell Heights, TH-Eastfell Wilds, TH-Southmere Wilds, TH-Blackroot Sands, TH-Thorn Mire

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Reed Depths502250639
TH-Thorn Mire20160196117
TH-Thorn Mire20196196237
TH-Thorn Mire20160196037
TH-Thorn Mire20213196877
TH-Thorn Mire20177195907
TH-Thorn Mire20228196077
TH-Thorn Mire20210196397
TH-Thorn Mire20199196317
TH-Thorn Mire20139196477
TH-Bramble Sands20405198137
TH-Bramble Sands20263198007
TH-Bramble Sands20294196987
TH-Bramble Sands20367197617
TH-Bramble Sands20392197837
TH-Bramble Sands20414197477
TH-Bramble Sands20313197347
TH-Bramble Sands20334198437
TH-Bramble Sands20344197257
TH-Bramble Sands20327197257

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...